|
|
Shaw, Bernard ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shaw, Bernard Sanity of Art (The) NY Benjamin R. Tucker Publisher, 1908 1908 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Hardcover Hardcover. First Edition. 7 Inches. 113 pages plus ads, top page edges gilt, tan cloth over boards with brown titles. Extremities worn, boards are foxed and soiled, spine darkened, contents very good. va-mpb Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bernard. Shaw The Sanity of Art. Boni and Liveright 1918 Hardcover Read but in very good condition Hardcover 1908, Tan cloth over boards, maroon spine and cover titles, 115 pages, cover has light edge and shelf wear as well as soiling, corners bumped, content clean and age tanned, binding good. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaw, Bernard on 3rsusedbooks.ca Shaw, Bernard on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Shaw, Bernard on Anovelideabooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Atlantavintagebooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Shaw, Bernard on Bibliodisia.com Shaw, Bernard on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Bookedfull.com Shaw, Bernard on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Shaw, Bernard on Booksliquidation.com Shaw, Bernard on Booksrmagic.com Shaw, Bernard on Borgasorusbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on C-books.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Clhawley.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Shaw, Bernard on Downtownbooksellers.com
| Shaw, Bernard on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Johnemmettbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Kjcactus.com Shaw, Bernard on Lairdbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Literarycatbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Mounthopebooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Oddballbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Oldkidsbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Olmsteadbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Onceuponatimebooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Pandy-books.com Shaw, Bernard on Parigibooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Plaintalesbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Polesworthbookshop.com Shaw, Bernard on Psychobabel.eu
| Shaw, Bernard on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Sandyaco.com Shaw, Bernard on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Sweepadeal.com Shaw, Bernard on Thatusedbookstore.com Shaw, Bernard on Thebookscene.com Shaw, Bernard on Theglasskey.co.uk Shaw, Bernard on Tulsabooksinc.com Shaw, Bernard on Turnthepagebooks.com Shaw, Bernard on Twicesoldtales.ca Shaw, Bernard on Twintomes.com Shaw, Bernard on Vintage-books.com Shaw, Bernard on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|