Royal Oak Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Carole Berry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Carole Berry Good Night Sweet Prince
St Martins Pr 1990-02 0312038402 / 9780312038403 First Edition Hardcover Collectible: Very Good Good Jacket Hardcover Signed
Very good condition, first edition, signed with short inscription to "Mary Jane", brown paper over boards, gold spine titles, blue pictorial dust jacket, light shelf wear to jacket, clean content with crisp binding. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carole Berry Island Girl
St Martins Pr 1991-12 0312063814 / 9780312063818 First Edition Hardcover Used: Like New very good+ jkt. Hardcover 
242 pages, navy paper over boards with silver spine title, color illustrated dustjacket. Rear panel of jacket lightly rubbed. The fourth Bonnie Indermill mystery. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carole Berry Island Girl
St Martins Pr 1991-12 0312063814 / 9780312063818 First Edition Hardcover Collectible: Like New very good Hardcover Signed
First edition, signed with inscription to Mary Jane, blue cloth over boards, silver spine titles, blue pictorial dust jacket, light shelf wear to dust jacket, clean content, tight binding. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carole Berry The Death of a Difficult Woman
Berkley Hardcover 1994-12-01 0425143562 / 9780425143568 Hardcover Collectible: Very Good very good Hardcover Signed
First edition, signed with for Mary Jane, red paper over boards, black spine, silver spine titles, purple pictorial dust jacket, light shelf wear to dust jacket, clean content, tight binding. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Carole Berry on 77sunsetbooks.com
Carole Berry on Agorabooks.net
Carole Berry on Areadershaven.com
Carole Berry on Author-author.net
Carole Berry on Barbarossabooks.com
Carole Berry on Barharborbookshop.com
Carole Berry on Bellalunabooks.com
Carole Berry on Bestmediadeal.com
Carole Berry on Blinebooks.com
Carole Berry on Bohemianbookworm.com
Carole Berry on Bookcastleonline.com
Carole Berry on Bookhousestl.com
Carole Berry on Brownsbooks.ca
Carole Berry on C-books.co.uk
Carole Berry on Central-bookexchange.com
Carole Berry on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Carole Berry on Clairmorbooks.com
Carole Berry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Carole Berry on Davidevesbooks.com
Carole Berry on Deansbookstore.com
Carole Berry on Downtownbooksellers.com
Carole Berry on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Carole Berry on Kjcactus.com
Carole Berry on Logonbooks.com
Carole Berry on Manyhills.com
Carole Berry on Mingbooks.co.uk
Carole Berry on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Carole Berry on Oddvolumebooks.com
Carole Berry on Parigibooks.com
Carole Berry on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Carole Berry on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Carole Berry on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Carole Berry on Second-chance-books.com
Carole Berry on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Carole Berry on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Carole Berry on Springystreasures.com
Carole Berry on Store.bookswithapast.com
Carole Berry on Thriftybooks.com
Carole Berry on Twicesoldtales.ca
Carole Berry on Unearthlybooks.com
Carole Berry on Vintage-books.com
Carole Berry on Williamsbooks.ca
Carole Berry on Wiseowlbooks.net
Carole Berry on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Carole Berry on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RoyalOakBookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie