Royal Oak Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Fyodor Dostoyevsky Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Fyodor Dostoyevsky The House of the Dead (Everyman's Library)
Dutton Adult 1979-11-01 0460005332 / 9780460005333 Hardcover Very Good Very good Hardcover 
Blue cloth over boards, gilt spine titles, blue endpapers, last date mentioned 1970, mylared purple dust jacket with black and white cover art. Book is in very good condition with slight foxing, dust jacket has moderate shelf wear, and edge edge wear, dust jacket is price clipped. 
Price: 84.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Fyodor Dostoyevsky The house of the dead: Translated from the Russian by Constance Garnett (The novels of Fyodor Dostoyevsky)
Macmillan Co 1950 Unknown Binding Used: Good Fair Unknown Binding 
277 pages, HARDCOVER, Translated from the Russian by constance Garnett. Orange cloth boards have edgewear and fading to top and bottom of spine. Some yellowing to paper edge. DJ very edgeworn and chipped. in protective mylar cover, Brick and mortar bookshop since 1975! 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fyodor Dostoyevsky The Possessed
Signet Classics 1962-07-01 0451512979 / 9780451512970 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
701 pages, some edgewear, rubbed, tight binding, owners name on inside cover otherwise tex fine, in stock 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Fyodor Dostoyevsky on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Abookstop.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Allamericantextbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Anovelideabooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Beaglebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Booksleftbehind.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Booksliquidation.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Brendaboorbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Bubbasbookswap.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on C-books.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Chapter1.co.za
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Claytonbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Clhawley.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Fatcitybookstore.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Gusbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Guthriebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Hammondsbooks.net
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Jacksonst-books.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Kjcactus.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Lacroixbookseller.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Leurabooks.com.au
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Myperfectbook.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Oddballbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Phatpocket.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Psychobabel.eu
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Sandyaco.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Solomonsminebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Springystreasures.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Theglasskey.co.uk
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Thegreatbookescape.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Treasuredoldies.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Turnthepagebooks.com
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Twicesoldtales.ca
Fyodor Dostoyevsky on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RoyalOakBookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com