Royal Oak Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison Best SF: 1970: The Best Stories of the Year from the Best SF Magazines in the World
Berkley 1971 first edition in wraps Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
224 pages, illustrated card coveer. Black cover is edgeworn, rear panel lightly rubbed, pages slightly age toned, otherwise contents near fine. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robert Howard Black Vulmea's Vengeance
Berkley 1979-11-01 0425042960 / 9780425042960 first edition thus Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
183 pages, color illustrated card cover. All edges worn, crease across lower corner of front panel, pages age toned. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 L. Sprague De Camp; Robert E. Howard; Lin Carter Conan the Usurper (Conan #8)
Ace 1981-01-01 044111637X / 9780441116379 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
254 pages, map, color illustrated card cover. Cover is lightly edgeworn and rubbed, slightly age darkened, pages age toned, otherwise very good. 
Price: 4.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robert Howard Conan: Hour Of The Dragon
Berkley 1980-11-15 0425050432 / 9780425050439 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
edited by Karl Edward Wagner, 296 pages, map, illustrations, color illustrated card cover. Cover is very lightly edgeworn and rubbed, spine top chipped, pages age toned, otherwise near fine. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cinematographer-Elwood Bredell; Editor-Russell F. Schoengarth; Producer-Howard Benedict; Writer-Arthur Conan Doyle; Writer-John Bright; Writer-Lynn Riggs; Writer-Robert Hardy Andrews Sherlock Holmes: The Voice of Terror
Mpi Home Video 2003-10-28 DVD Used: Like New DVD 
Includes scene selection guide, DVD and pictorial plastic case all in like new condition. Digitally restored in 36MM, black and white, made in Canada. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Aedenstclair.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Angelfirebooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Bookcastleonline.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Booksrmagic.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Central-bookexchange.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Cupboardmaker.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Deansbookstore.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Derbybookshelf.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Dunawaybooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Earthlightbooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Goodwillbooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Hammondsbooks.net
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Hyperionbookstore.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Kjcactus.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Lakesidebooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Lincbook.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Midwaybook.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Patcat.net
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Raindogbooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Springystreasures.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Svbooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Thebooksend.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Vagabondbooks.com
Harry ; Aldriss, Brian W. (Editors) ; Wilson, Robin Scott ; Mrozek, Slawomir ; Silverberg, Robert ; Nesvadba, Josef ; Mitchison, Naomi ; Farber, Jerry ; Howard, Hayden ; Coover, Robert ; Earls, William ; Disch, Thomas M. ; Anfilow, Gleb ; Wolfe, Harrison on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RoyalOakBookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie