Royal Oak Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

James Patterson & Richard Dilallo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Patterson & Richard Dilallo Alex Cross's Trial
Doubleday Large Print Home Library 2009 1615231034 Hardcover Used: Like New near fine jkt. Hardcover 
unabridged large print, book club edition, 550 pages, black paper over boards with silver spine title, illustrated dustjacket. Ink stamp in lower corner of front free endpaper. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Patterson London Bridges (audio book)
Books on Tape, Inc. 2004 141590491X / 9781415904916 audio cassettes Used: Very Good audio cassettes 
unabridged, 5 cassettes in hard plastic book-box, over 8 hours. Ex-library with usual markinigs, case is lightly worn, contents very good. A thriller featuring detective Alex Cross. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2006-02-13 0316159778 / 9780316159777  Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Black paper over boards, black cloth spine, bold silver spine titles, blue pictorial dust jacket, book and content as new, dust jacket has shelf/use wear.  
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro; Reader-Carolyn McCormick The 8th Confession (The Women's Murder Club)
Hachette Audio 2009-04-27 1600245404 / 9781600245404 Audio CD Used: Like New Audio CD 
Blue outer card board case, black fold out inner case, all 7 CDs, unabridged, no visible wear. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James Patterson and Maxine Paetro The Eighth Confession - large print
Little, Brown 2009 1607518988 / 9781607518983 Hardcover Used: Very Good very good+ jkt. Hardcover 
book club edition, large print, unabridged, 472 pages, black paper over boards, printed dustjacket. Dime-size "bubble" under paper on rear board, corners very lightly bumped, otherwise fine; jacket has light shelfwear. The Women's Murder Club tracks a killer with a taste for the super-rich. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James Virgin
NY McGraw-Hill 1980 Hardcover Used: Like New poor Hardcover 
BOMC edition, 210 pages, blue and white paper over boards, illustrated dustjacket in mylar cover. Deep blue jacket is edgeworn and chipped, rubbed. va 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on 3rsusedbooks.ca
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Agelesspages.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Anovelideabooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Beaglebooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Bobsbookery.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Books213.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Booksinrockford.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Booksliquidation.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Booksrmagic.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Bookswithcare.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Botanicalbay.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Buybookstoday.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Corvidbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Desktopmusic.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Genethebookpeddler.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Harborbookcellar.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Johnemmettbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Kaisbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Kjcactus.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Lacroixbookseller.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Lemonspredbooks.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Longfellowspdx.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Mediabusterbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Merrimonbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Mysticfrogbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Northamericanrarities.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Parigibooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Pbkpalace.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Psychobabel.eu
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Sandyaco.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Sortfloorbooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Stealthesebooks.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Sundialbooks.net
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Sweepadeal.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Talesandtea.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Thatusedbookstore.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Thebookmiester.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Thegreatbookescape.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Vintage-books.com
James Patterson & Richard Dilallo on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RoyalOakBookshop.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com