Royal Oak Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Turow, Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent
NY Farrar Straus Giroux 1987 0374237131 / 9780374237134 Hardcover Good Fair Hardcover Signed by Author
Signed by Author inscribed and signed by author on title page, 431 pages, gray paper and black cloth over boards, dustjacket in mylar cover. Edges worn and sunned, three corners lightly bumped, spine slightly cocked, dent in lower edge of rear board, front endpapers lightly soiled, pages age darkened, black jacket is edgeworn, rubbed, surface scratches, lightly creased. is 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Scott Turow Reversible Errors
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 2002-10-01 0374281602 / 9780374281601 First Edition Hardcover Collectible: Like New very good+ jkt. Hardcover Signed
signed by author on title page, 433 pages, brown paper and black cloth over boards, illustrated dustjacket in protective mylar cover. Jacket worn at spine ends, very lightly rubbed. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Scott Turow The Laws of Our Fathers
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1996-10-18 0374184232 / 9780374184230 First Edition Hardcover Collectible: Like New near fine jkt. Hardcover Signed
signed by author on title page, 534 pages, gry paper and red cloth over boards with silver spine title, illustrated dustjacket. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Turow, Scott on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Turow, Scott on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Turow, Scott on Anovelideabooks.com
Turow, Scott on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Turow, Scott on Beaglebooks.com
Turow, Scott on Bentriverbm.com
Turow, Scott on Blinebooks.com
Turow, Scott on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Bookedfull.com
Turow, Scott on Booksinrockford.com
Turow, Scott on Booksliquidation.com
Turow, Scott on Booksrmagic.com
Turow, Scott on Borgasorusbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Bungalowbooks.com
Turow, Scott on C-books.co.uk
Turow, Scott on C2cbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Christinesbooks.net
Turow, Scott on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Cranberrybooks.com
Turow, Scott on Genethebookpeddler.com
Turow, Scott on Johnemmettbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Kjcactus.com
Turow, Scott on Lacroixbookseller.com
Turow, Scott on Lairdbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Literarycatbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Longfellowspdx.com
Turow, Scott on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Olmsteadbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Turow, Scott on Parigibooks.com
Turow, Scott on Pbkpalace.com
Turow, Scott on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Sandyaco.com
Turow, Scott on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Svirdenbooks.com
Turow, Scott on Talesandtea.com
Turow, Scott on Thatusedbookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Thebookscene.com
Turow, Scott on Theglasskey.co.uk
Turow, Scott on Thegreatbookescape.com
Turow, Scott on Tulsabooksinc.com
Turow, Scott on Twicesoldtales.ca
Turow, Scott on Vintage-books.com
Turow, Scott on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Turow, Scott on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RoyalOakBookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie